Standings

BAFANL SFC 1 East 2022 Standings

PositionTeamRecordPCTScore Difference
1Wembley Stallions3-01.000+70
2London Hornets2-01.000+23
3Cambridgeshire Cats2-1.667+69
4Essex Spartans1-2.333-29
5London Blitz (B)0-3.000-47
6Sussex Thunder0-2.000-86
Conference standings for the 2022 season